Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Christopher Devoe, Coldwell Banker Bain and Coldwell Banker Bain
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Christopher Devoe, Coldwell Banker Bain and Coldwell Banker Bain 14005 Parkview Drive E Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Sold on 10/16/2024
$660,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/16/2024
10/16/2024
Taxes
$6,604(2024)
$6,604(2024)
Lot Size
5,400 SQFT
5,400 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2016
2016
Style
2 Story
2 Story
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 8:02 PM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 8:02 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
- Fireplace: Gas
- Fireplace: 1
- Foundation: Poured Concrete
Heating and Cooling
- Heat Pump
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $85/Monthly
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 2,644 sqft
$ (+/-)
Sep 20, 2024
Price Changed
$650,000
-7%
-$49,950
Aug 22, 2024
Price Changed
$699,950
-2%
-$15,050
Aug 12, 2024
Price Changed
$715,000
-1%
-$10,000
Jul 11, 2024
Listed
$725,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/15/2026 20:02. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description