Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Jason Telles, Coldwell Banker Bain and Real Broker LLC
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Jason Telles, Coldwell Banker Bain and Real Broker LLC 3760 Suncadia Trail 313 Cle Elum, WA 98922
Sold on 07/02/2025
$599,950 (USD)
Sold Date:
07/02/2025
07/02/2025
Taxes
$3,860(2024)
$3,860(2024)
Type
Condo
Condo
Building Name
Trailhead Condominium Ii
Trailhead Condominium Ii
Year Built
2022
2022
Style
Condo (1 Level)
Condo (1 Level)
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 9:50 PM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 9:50 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Fireplace: Electric
- Fireplace: 1
Heating and Cooling
- Forced Air
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $835/Monthly
- Fuel: Electric, Natural Gas
- Energy: Green Efficiency: Insulated Windows
School Information
- Elementary School: Cle Elum Roslyn Elem
- Middle School: Walter Strom Jnr
- High School: Cle Elum Roslyn High
Parking
- Common Garage
- Uncovered
Stories
- 1
$ (+/-)
May 06, 2025
Price Changed
$599,950
-8%
-$49,550
Apr 09, 2025
Price Changed
$649,500
-3%
-$20,450
Jan 07, 2025
Price Changed
$669,950
-2%
-$15,000
Oct 11, 2024
Listed
$684,950
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/15/2026 21:50. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description